8.00am

St Brigid's (Toryglen)
St Ninian's (Knightswood)

St. Michael's (Dumbarton)

 

8.30am
St Gabriel's (Merrylee)

 

9.00am
Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)
Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)
St Aloysius' (Glasgow)
St Barnabas' (Shettleston)
St Helen's (Langside)

Holy Family and St. Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

St. Joseph's (Helensburgh)
St Roch's (Garngad)
St Simon's (Partick)

9.30am
Holy Cross (Crosshill)

Holy Cross (Croy)

Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)
Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)

Our Lady & St. Mark's (Alexandria)

Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)

Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)
St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)
St Kessog's (Balloch)
St Matthew's (Bishopbriggs)
St Ninian's (Knightswood)
St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

 

9.45am
Sacred Heart (Bridgeton) in Latin, Tridentine Rite

 

10.00am
Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)
Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)
Christ the King (King's Park)
Nazareth House (Cardonald)
Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)

Our Lady & St. Helen's (Condorrat)

Sacred Heart (Cumbernauld)

St Andrew's (Bearsden)
St. Anne (Dennistoun) - in Polish 
St Augustine's (Milton)
St Constantine's (Govan)
St Dominic's (Bishopbriggs)

St. Flannan's (Kirkintilloch)
St Gabriel's (Merrylee)

St. Gildas' (Rosneath)

St. Gregory (Wyndford)

St James the Great (Crookston)
St Joachim's (Carmyle)

St. Joseph's (Milngavie)

St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)

St Laurence's (Drumchapel)
St Margaret Mary's (Castlemilk)

St. Martin of Tours (Renton)

St Mary's (Calton)

St Mary's (Duntocher)
St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)
St Mungo's (Townhead)
St Patrick's (Anderston)

St. Patrick's (Dumbarton)

St. Patrick's (Old Kilpatrick)
St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)
St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

St. Stephen's (Dalmuir)

St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

 

10.30am
St Agnes' (Lambhill)

St Aloysius' (Garnethill)
St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)

St Michael's (Parkhead)

St Peter's (Partick)
St Philomena's (Provanmill)
St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)

11.00am

Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)

Holy Family and St. Ninian (Kirkintilloch)

Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)
Our Lady & Saint George's (Penilee)

Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)

St. Albert’s (Pollokshields)

St Aloysius' (Springburn)

St. Bartholomew (Castlemilk)

St Brendan's (Yoker)
St Brigid's (Toryglen)
St Columba's (Woodside)

St. Eunan's (Clydebank)

St Helen's (Langside)

St. Joseph's (Cumbernauld)

St Joseph's (Helensburgh)
St Mark's (Shettleston)
St Matthew's (Bishopbriggs)

St Michael's, Dumbarton
St Ninian's (Knightswood)

St. Paul (Whiteinch)

St. Peter's (Dumbarton)

Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

St Simon's (Partick) - in Polish

Our Lady & St. Mark's (Alexandria)

 

11.15am
St Anthony's (Govan)

 

11.30am
Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)
Holy Cross (Crosshill)
Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)
Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)
St Anne's (Dennistoun)
St Bernard's (South Nitshill)
St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)

St Conval's (Pollok)
St Gabriel's (Merrylee)

St. Joseph's (Milngavie)
St Joseph's (Tollcross)
St Kessog's (Balloch)

St. Lucy's (Cumbernauld)

St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)
St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)
St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

 

11.40am

Holy Cross (Croy)

11.45am
St Roch's (Garngad)

 

12.00pm
Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)
Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)
Christ the King (King's Park)

Our Lady & St Helen's, Condorrat
St Aloysius' (Garnethill)
St Alphonsus' (Glasgow)
St Andrew's (Bearsden)
St Augustine's (Milton)

St Benedict's (Drumchapel)
St Bernadette's (Carntyne)
St Charles (North Kelvinside)
St Constantine's (Govan)
St Dominic's (Bishopbriggs)

Holy Name (Mansewood)

St. John of the Cross (Twechar)

St. Joseph's (Faifley)

St. Margaret's (Clydebank)
St Michael's (Parkhead)
St Mungo's (Townhead)

St Patrick's, Dumbarton
St Peter's (Partick) 

St. Stephen's (Dalmuir)

 

12.15pm
St Matthew's (Bishopbriggs)
St Ninian's (Knightswood)

3.00pm
St Conval's (Pollok) - Syro-Malabar Liturgy

 

Go to top