8.00am
St Ninian's (Knightswood)

8.30am
St Gabriel's (Merrylee)

9.00am
Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)
Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)
Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)
St Aloysius' (Glasgow)
St Barnabas' (Shettleston)
St Helen's (Langside)
St Mary's (Duntocher)
St Roch's (Garngad)
St Simon's (Partick)
St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

9.30am
Holy Cross (Crosshill)
Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)
Our Lady & Saint George (Penilee)
Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)
St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)
St Kessog's (Balloch)
St Matthew's (Bishopbriggs)
St Ninian's (Knightswood)
St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

9.45am
Sacred Heart (Bridgeton) Latin Tridentine Rite

10.00am
Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)
Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)
Christ the King (Cathcart)
Nazareth House (Cardonald)
Our Holy Redeemer (Clydebank)
Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)
St Alphonsus' (Glasgow)
St Andrew's (Bearsden)
St Anne's (Dennistoun) Polish Mass
St Augustine's (Milton)
St Constantine's (Govan)
St Dominic's (Bishopbriggs)
St Eunan's (Clydebank)
St Gabriel's (Merrylee)
St Joachim's (Carmyle)
St Margaret Mary's (Castlemilk)
St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)
St Mungo's (Townhead)
St Patrick's (Anderston)
St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)
St Robert Bellarmine (Househilwood)

10.30am
Holy Name (Mansewood)
Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)
Our Lady of Perpetual Succour (Broomhill)
St Agnes's (Lambhill)
St Aloysius' (Glasgow)
St Gregory Barbarigo (Wyndford)
St Leo the Great (Dumbreck)
St Mary's (Calton)
St Michael's (Parkhead)
St Peter's (Partick)
St Philomena's (Provanmill)
St Teresa of Lisieux (Possilpark)
St Thomas the Apostle (Riddrie)

11.00am
Corpus Christi (Scotstounhill)
Immaculate Conception (Maryhill)
Our Lady & Saint George's (Penilee)
Sacred Heart (Bridgeton)

St Albert's (Pollokshields)

St Aloysius' (Springburn)

St Benedict's (Drumchapel)
St Brendan's (Yoker)
St Brigid's (Toryglen)
St Columba's (Woodside)
St Conval's (Pollok)
St Helen's (Langside)
St James the Great (Crookston)
St Jude & St John Ogilvie (Barlanark)
St Laurence's (Drumchapel)
St Maria Goretti (Cranhill)
St Mary's (Duntocher)
St Mark's (Shettleston)
St Matthew's (Bishopbriggs)
St Ninian's (Knightswood)

11.15am
St Anthony's (Govan)

11.30am
Glasgow University Chaplaincy (Turnbull Hall)
Holy Cross (Crosshill)
Immaculate Heart of Mary (Balornock)
Our Lady of Lourdes (Cardonald)
St Anne's (Dennistoun)
St Bartholomew's (Castlemilk)
St Bernard's (South Nitshill)
St Catherine Laboure (North Balornock)
St Gabriel's (Merrylee)
St Joseph's (Tollcross)
St Kessog's (Balloch)
St Paul the Apostle (Shettleston)
St Vincent de Paul (Thornliebank)

11.45am
St Roch's (Garngad)

12.00pm
Blessed John Duns Scotus (Gorbals)
Cathedral of St Andrew (Glasgow)
Christ the King (Cathcart)
Our Lady of Good Counsel (Dennistoun)
St Aloysius' (Glasgow)
St Alphonsus' (Glasgow)
St Andrew's (Bearsden)
St Augustine's (Milton)
St Bernadette's (Carntyne)
St Charles Borromeo (North Kelvinside)
St Constantine's (Govan)
St Dominic's (Bishopbriggs)
St Eunan's (Clydebank)
St Margaret's (Clydebank)
St Mary Immaculate (Pollokshaws)
St Michael's (Parkhead)
St Mungo's (Townhead)
St Peter's (Partick) 
St Simon's (Partick) Polish Mass

12.15pm
Holy Name (Mansewood)
St Matthew's (Bishopbriggs)
St Ninian's (Knightswood)

3.00pm
St James the Great (Crookston) Syro-Malabar

Go to top